|
8:30 AM-4:30 PM
|
Court Staff Assigned
COURT REPORTER: Samantha Bedenbaugh TIPSTAFF: Pat O'Donnell; Steve Yasinsky
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 AM-10 AM
|
List Event
Sentence Court
List Event
14/15
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
CP-10-CR-0000871-2021
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Denardi, Dennis Michael
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Kimberly June Hudak
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Kimberly June Hudak
|
|
|
|
2
CP-10-CR-0000877-2021
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Denardi, Dennis Michael
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Kimberly June Hudak
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Kimberly June Hudak
|
|
|
|
3
CP-10-CR-0001648-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Hill, Jeffrey Terrance
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Armand R. Cingolani
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Armand R. Cingolani
|
|
|
|
4
CP-10-CR-0000715-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Kelly, Anthony Eric
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Brian William Sichko
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Brian William Sichko
|
|
|
|
5
CP-10-CR-0001557-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Kelly, Anthony Eric
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
PRO-SE
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
PRO-SE
|
|
|
|
6
CP-10-CR-0000803-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Maleychik, David M.
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Kimberly June Hudak
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Kimberly June Hudak
|
|
|
|
7
CP-10-CR-0001521-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Myles, Reshard Devonte
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
PRO-SE
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
PRO-SE
|
|
|
|
8
CP-10-CR-0000815-2022
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Pushko, Hugh
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Emily Elizabeth Mckenna
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Emily Elizabeth Mckenna
|
|
|
|
9
CP-10-CR-0000955-2022
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Sadowski, Lawrence Richard
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Joseph Leonard Smith
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Joseph Leonard Smith
|
|
|
|
10
CP-10-CR-0000954-2022
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Sadowski, Lawrence Richard
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Joseph Leonard Smith
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Joseph Leonard Smith
|
|
|
|
11
CP-10-CR-0000563-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Taylor, Dillyn
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Michael Perry Zunder
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Michael Perry Zunder
|
|
|
|
12
CP-10-CR-0000121-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Wallace, Amber Rene
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Charles Michael Nedz
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Charles Michael Nedz
|
|
|
|
13
CP-10-CR-0001082-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Wallace, Amber Rene
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Charles Michael Nedz
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Charles Michael Nedz
|
|
|
|
14
CP-10-CR-0001137-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Wallace, Amber Renee
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Charles Michael Nedz
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Charles Michael Nedz
|
|
|
10 AM-10:01 AM
|
CP-10-CR-0001755-2020
Gagnon Hearing
Comm. v. Philpot, Donovan Michael
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
Evan Anthony Lowry
|
Joseph Leonard Smith
|
|
Evan Anthony Lowry
Joseph Leonard Smith
|
|
|
10 AM-11 AM
|
List Event
Sentence Court
List Event
15/20
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
CP-10-CR-0000027-2024
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Bargar, Steven Brian
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
PRO-SE
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
PRO-SE
|
|
|
|
2
CP-10-CR-0000129-2024
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Beer, Gregory David Jr.
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
PRO-SE
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
PRO-SE
|
|
|
|
3
CP-10-CR-0001565-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Hilliard, Tyrone Richard
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
PRO-SE
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
PRO-SE
|
|
|
|
4
CP-10-CR-0001586-2021
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Hudson, Johnathan
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Joseph Alexander Scioscia
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Joseph Alexander Scioscia
|
|
|
|
5
CP-10-CR-0001237-2020
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Monteleone, Jeffery D.
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Kimberly June Hudak
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Kimberly June Hudak
|
|
|
|
6
CP-10-CR-0000305-2021
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Monteleone, Jeffrey D
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Kimberly June Hudak
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Kimberly June Hudak
|
|
|
|
7
CP-10-CR-0001573-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Philpot, Donovan
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
PRO-SE
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
PRO-SE
|
|
|
|
8
CP-10-CR-0001380-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Philpot, Donovan Michael
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
PRO-SE
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
PRO-SE
|
|
|
|
9
CP-10-CR-0000083-2024
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Steighner, Kristopher Michael
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Zachary Robert Coblentz
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Zachary Robert Coblentz
|
|
|
|
10
CP-10-CR-0001416-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Thomas, Mikeal L.
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Armand R. Cingolani
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Armand R. Cingolani
|
|
|
|
11
CP-10-CR-0001470-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Thomas, Mikeal L.
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Armand R. Cingolani
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Armand R. Cingolani
|
|
|
|
12
CP-10-CR-0000124-2024
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Vantine Schurer, Melva
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
PRO-SE
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
PRO-SE
|
|
|
|
13
CP-10-CR-0000102-2024
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Vargas, Glen
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
PRO-SE
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
PRO-SE
|
|
|
|
14
CP-10-CR-0000071-2024
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Vargas, Glen K.
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
PRO-SE
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
PRO-SE
|
|
|
|
15
CP-10-CR-0001564-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Wharrey, Luke James
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Michael J. Pawk
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Michael J. Pawk
|
|
|
11 AM-12 PM
|
List Event
Sentence Court
List Event
1/15
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
CP-10-CR-0001445-2023
Sentence Court
Comm. v. Conley, John Patrick Jr.
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Joseph Leonard Smith
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Joseph Leonard Smith
|
|
|
1 PM-1:30 PM
|
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:30 PM-2 PM
|
CP-10-CR-0000744-2023
Motion to Suppress
Comm. v. Armour, Jason Lee
|
Judge Timothy F. McCune
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
|
Justin John Earl Ketchel
|
|
BUTLER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
Justin John Earl Ketchel
|
|